, - ()
End Semester Examination (Nov-Dec 2019) || Class: MSFT-3 || Date: Friday, December 13th, 2019
S.No.Student NameRoll No.Answer Sheet No.Signature
1
2Kashaf Ul Ain70070552
3Sehrish70070559
4Maaz Nasir70070560
5Bakhtawar70070561
6Saifan Ullah70070562
7M.Salih70070565
8M.Salman Khan70070569
9Naveed Ali70070573
10Dawar Khan70070577
11Hameed Ullah Khan70070583
12Anas Nawaz70070601
13Amir Ali Shah70070606
14Momin Waleed70070607
15Misbah70070667
16Iqra Javed70070669
17Abeer70070682
18Muneeb70070690
19Nimra70070714
20Areeba Iqbal70070750
21Areej Sardar70070751
22Sara Sameer70070760
23Sana Shafique70070765
24Rabia Ch70070780
25Zakir70070784
26Robia Aziz70070790
27Tanzeela Habib70070804
28Raja Ahsan Saleem70070824
29Mehrab Asghar70070828
30Umair Riaz70070834
31Hamad Hanif70070839
32Saqib Javed70070840
33Arzesh Khan70070842
34Naqash Fatima70070855
35Zobia Sarwar70070856
36Hassan 70070866
37M.Suleman70070874
38Farhan Hassni70070935
39TaqiDM-F017-116
40M.Tufail KhanDM-F018-60
41M.Awais KhanDM-F018-87
Courtesy: Dr Satvir Singh | Reserved © 2018 (www.DrSatvir.in)


InvigilatorCentre Superintendent
, - ()
End Semester Examination (Nov-Dec 2019) || Class: ECE-5 || Date: Friday, December 13th, 2019
S.No.Student NameRoll No.Answer Sheet No.Signature
Courtesy: Dr Satvir Singh | Reserved © 2018 (www.DrSatvir.in)


InvigilatorCentre Superintendent